Total Inscritos 21 KM

Total
382 / 1200

Inscritos 21 KM

DORSALNOMBRECiudadCLUB
JUAN MIGUEL GONZALEZ RUIZAzuquecaCLUB DE ATLETISMO AZUQUECA DE HENARES
ERMEL RUALESAzuqueca de Henares
DAVID GARCÍA SERRANOAzuquecaCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
SERGIO DÍAZ PEÑAMadridPERALTA RUNNING TEAM
PABLO MARTÍNEZ MELENCHÓNMeco
DANIELA ROMÁN TERRAZASAzuqueca de Henares
ANDRÉS TRUJILLOAzuqueca de HenaresTNT360
GONZALO NISTAL ALCOBAMadrid
LORENZO PEREZSan Sebastián de los reyesS.S.REYES-MENORCA
MARIA JESUS VAZQUEZ NUÑEZSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYESCOLMENAR VIEJO
RODRIGO NISTAL ALCOBAAlcobendas
JORGE LUCAS ROBLEDOTorrejon de ArdozVG RUNNING
RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ LOPESINOAzuqueca de Henares
RAÚL MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZMadridCDCEBE
MIGUEL ANGEL TORCAL RIOSAIDOGUADALAJARACLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA
VICTOR RAMOS POVEDAMalagaC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGA
EDUARDO RUIZ SANCHEZAZUQUECA DE HENARESCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
SERGIO GARCIA OÑOROAloveraAZUQUECA
GUILLERMO POZUELO SALAZARMadridGALGOS SAN BLAS
ANGEL PEREZ DE PEDROMecoCOMPLUTUM
JOSE RODRIGO YUSTAMARCHAMALOCLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA
MIGUEL ROLDÁN ARROYOCampo de CriptanaALMAGRO TROTÓN
ALVARO ALVAREZ RAMIREZMADRID
DANIEL LINARESAloveraCA ALOVERA
1JAOUAD EL BISSISChozas de canalesCLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE
2JAVIER ROSADO SANZGUADALAJARACD VELOCIRAPTOR
3DAVID PEREZ SERRANOVillaluenga de la SagraE3 TEAM
4CRISTINA GIURCANU MIHARTESCUALCOBENDASSS.REYES-C.MENORCA
5IRENE LORENZO PICONCOLMENAR VIEJO
7ALBERTO LOPEZ CASTROAlcorconAZUSTEAM
8PABLO MARTÍNEZ MELENCHÒNMeco
9SERGIO GARCIA OÑOROAloveraCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
10IVAN SÁNCHEZ SERRANOAloveraCLUB ATLETISMO ALOVERA
11PABLO PÉREZ LARAColmenar Viejo
12JUAN MIGUEL GONZALEZ RUIZMecoCLUB DE RUNNING IMPRIMEREGALOS
13OSWALDO MARTIN FLORES GARCIAMadridRUN RUN RIO
14JAVIER FERNANDEZ BOLAÑOSSAELICES DE LA SALC.D VELOCIRAPTOR
15RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ LOPESINOAZUQUECA DE HENARESCLUB TRIATLÓN CARACOLES AZUQUECA
16ALMUDENA DE LA OSSA YUNTATARANCÓNRUNFASTER
17KATHERINE TISALEMA PURUNCAJAMADRIDMOTION (CAUG GUADALAJARA)
18JESUS CERRO JIMENEZAzuqueca De HenaresC.T. GUADALAJARA
19ANTONIO CERRO JIMENEZAzuqueca De HenaresC.T. GUADALAJARA
20MANUEL CASO FLÓREZMadridAKILES
21CARLOS RUIZ GARCIAFontanar
22DIEGO DÍAZAranjuezC.A. SUANZES DE SAN BLAS
23ÓSCAR GORDILLO GARCÍASan Sebastián de los reyesCDA VALMOJADO
24CARLOS SANTOSMadrid
25FELIPE UREÑA GÓMEZCabanillas del Campo
26MARCOS DÍAZ RAMOSAZUQUECA DE HENARESEUROTALLER-FUNDACIÓN THEODORA
27CRISTINA SALCIANUAlmonacid de Zorita
28ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ IGLESIASGalapagar
29MARIO FERNÁNDEZ IGLESIASCollado Villalba
30FRANCISCO NAVÍO MARÍNALCALA DE HENARESCROSSFIT IDEM
31SONIA ORTIZ GARCÍAAlcala De Henares
32ANGEL MONTALVO SANZAzuqueca de henares
33TONI KORHONENMadrid
34ALVARO RIVERA VEGAMadrid
35LAURENT SANDRURivas
36TEODORA GARCIA ESPEJOAzuqueca de henares
37FÉLIX POZUELO CUENCABruneteCDA VALMOJADO
38ÁNGEL ROMÁN MORENOAlcobendas
39DANIEL DORREGO MARTÍNEZMadrid
40JOSÉ CARLOS LINDES JURADOUbedaCLUB ATLETISMO ANTORCHA ANDUJAR
41ÓSCAR RIVERA ALONSOGuadalajara
42EDUARDO CANOA MONSALVEMadrid
43RAFAEL MORALES RAMÍREZVillanueva de la Torre
44DANIEL MORALES LUCENAVillanueva de la Torre
45PABLO SIEGFRIED SELEYMADRID
46LUIS MIGUEL GONZALEZChiloechesCHILORUNNERS
47FRANCISCO ALVAREZ CONSChiloechesCHILORUNNERS FONTAKING
48CARLOS GARCIA CENTENOMADRIDSIVE FLUID SYSTEMS
49JORGE OLASO GARCÍAGuadalajara
50RODRIGO GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZCifuentes
51MIGUEL MORIENTES GONZÁLEZLos Hueros
52FRANCISCO JAVIER PEDRAZA VERDUGOMadridDELECION1P36
53GIL GUTIÉRREZ ALONSOMadrid
54FRANCISCO JOSÉ MELÉNDEZ JUÁREZAzuqueca de Henares
55GONZALO NISTAL ALCOBAMadrid
56RAUL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZMadridCDCEBE
57MARIBEL GALLEGO ROMEROVillamueva de la TorreCLUB ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
58DANIEL FLORES MARTÍNEZGuadalajaraC.T.GUADALAJARA
59DEMETRIO REVUELTA VALDUVIECOMADRIDCLUB CORREDORES
60MARIA DOLORES FRANCO PLAZAparla
61RODRIGO NISTAL ALCOBAAlcobendas
62PATRICIA GIL GARCÍAMesones
63RUBÉN MELÉNDEZ MARTÍNAZUQUECA DE HENARES
64GONZALO ÁLVAREZ GARCÍAMadrid
65JUAN ANTONIO VALVERDE JIMÉNEZArganda del Rey
66ELOY GONZALO ADÁN HERNÁNDEZAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
67HENAR FERNANDEZ RAMOSGuadalajaraMOTION
68ALBERTO PASCUAL MÉNDEZMadrid1981
69DAVID OLIASChiloeches
70AAIKE OOSTERKAMPGuadalajaraCA LA ESPERANZA
72MIRIAM OOSTERKAMP VILLAVERDEGuadalajara-
73ANTONIO IGLESIAS IBÁÑEZAzuqueca de Henares
74MIGUEL IGLESIAS MOLINAAzuqueca de Henares
75JUAN LUIS HERNÁNDEZ CAJAMarchamalo
76CARLOS MADROÑAL GALÁNTalavera de la ReinaATLETISMO NOVÉS NUÑEZ RUN
77IGNACIO GARCÍA DE VINUESAALCOBENDAS Y LA MORALEJA - 28109C.C. MENORCA - S.S. DE LOS REYES
78SERGIO MUELA GARCIAYUNQUERA DE HENARES
79ANGEL SANCHEZ PLAZAVILLALBILLACORRER TE HACE LIBRE
80SIMARA SANTANA LUZMadrid
81FRANCISCO JAVIER SANZ ACEBRONGuadalajaraCAUG
82JUAN FRANCISCO CASADO MORENOQuerCLUB ATLETISMO ALOVERA
83ADAM JONESAzuqueca de Henares
84ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ VILLACAÑAS VELAGuadalajaraCLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA
85ANGELICA DUQUE MORENOAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
86LUIS BARBER ARMADATres Cantos
87CARLOS MANCHEÑO GARCIAAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
88FRANCISCO JAVIER BUSTO RICOAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
89JONATHAN MONTES DE OCAAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
90FRANCISCO JAVIER BARRIL DUQUEAZUQUECA DE HENARESCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
91MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA ABAD FERNANDEZAzuqueca de henaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
92RAUL LOPEZ TORRALBAMeco
93SANDRA PIÑAS ALEGREMóstoles
94JOSÉ MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ DONCELGuadalajara
95CARLOS BALDOMINOS MARTINTORREJON DE ARDOZ
96MARIA TOMÁSBarcelonaCLUB ICARIA
97IÑAKI QUINTANAMajadahonda (Madrid)
98GEMMA RUIZMajadahonda (Madrid)
99FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ DE LA ASUNCIÓNAlcala De henares Fernando
100FRANCISCO JAVIER ARIAS ALMENAAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
101MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARIAS ALMENAMadrid
102ANGEL LOBO MUÑOZMADRID
103ANGEL LUIS DELGADO JIMÉNEZTres CantosCALLE RONDA DE LA LUNA, 3
104GUSTAVO PEDRAGOSA DIAZSan Sebastián de los ReyesGALGOS DE SAN BLAS
105ABRAHAM COMPANY SERRANOAlcobendasGALGOS DE SAN BLAS
106ANTONIO CUENCA AQUILINOMadridGALGOS DE SAN BLAS
107MIGUEL ANGEL BANCALERO GOMEZSan Sebastián de los ReyesGALGOS DE SAN BLAS
108FELIPE VILLAREJO AMORYelesRUN&WALK ILLESCAS
109JAVIER ESTEBAN MENÉNDEZCobeña
110PATRICIO CORONEL JARAMILLOParlaRUN RUN RIO
111DARÍO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZMadrid
112SANTIAGO HERNÁNDEZ TORRES28231
113MIGUEL OROBIO CABALLEROMADRIDA.D.MARATON
114HÈCTOR RIVAS MOLANOLeganés
115FELIPE MORÁN DE LAS HERASGetafeARTYNEON
116KISHA JOSIEMadrid
117NATALIA LEVYMadrid
118FERNANDO MOLINAMadrid
119JOSE RODRIGO YUSTAMARCHAMALOCLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA
120PALOMA SOLERA GARCIAMadrid
121MARIO AGUILERAAzqueca De Henres
122PABLO PERALES DIAZYUNQUERA DE HENARESMARATONIAN@S TEAM
123JOSE MARIA MIGALLON VILLARGUADALAJARA
124LORENZO PEREZSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYESSS REYES-C MENORCA
125AGUSTINA CASTRO PARDIÑASAlcalá de Henares
126FERNANDO SAYAGO RUIZAlcalá de Henares
127PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ ALONSOMadrid
128JAVIER FUERTES BENEITEZTres CantosTRAILCANTOS
129JULIÁN SENEN BOANAloveraCLUB ATLETISMO ALOVERA
130DIEGO DEL PUERTO GARCIAazuqueca de henaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
131MARIANO DEL PUERTOAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
132JAVIER GARCÍA ARTIEDAMajadahonda
133ALBERTO BAEZA SOTOYunquera de henaresMARATONIAN@S TEAM
134LIDIA FERNÁNDEZ CARRASCOMadrid
135PEDRO HENCHE SACRISTÁNTrillo
136JORGE BELLIDO CASTILLOAlovera
137JUAN MIGUEL ARRIBAS BARROSOSan Sebastián de los ReyesSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES CLINICAS-MENORCA
138DAVID ARRIBAS BARROSOS.S. de los Reyes - Clinica MenorcaSS. REYES- CLINICA MENORCA
139PEDRO RIOS CARRERASAzuqueca De Henares
140DANIEL DE FRUTOSAlcalá de Henares
141EUSEBIO DE FRUTOSCoslada
142ADRIÁN MINGOAZUQUECA
143MARIANO GONZALEZ PEDRAZATRES CANTOSTRAILCANTOS-ALG FISIO
144SANTIAGO LEÓN GARCÍAGuadalajaraYUS TEAM
145CRISTINA ALCOCERAZUQUECA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
146DANIEL MARTÍNEZ ALCÁZARMADRIDCHEMO CHALLENGE
147CARLOS GARCÍA-ORIO-ZABALA GODOYLAS ROZAS DE MADRIDCHEMO CHALLENGE
148JOSE ANTONIO DEL CAMPO HERREROMejorada del CampoAHORRAMAS
149DANIE DIAZ GILMadridAHORRAMAS
150LUIS MERCHANTE PAMPLIEGACampo RealAHORRAMAS
151JOSE MANUEL CORONADO GÓMEZMadridAHORRAMAS
152DANIEL CABALLERO CAMACHOTorrejón de ArdozAHORRAMAS
153NICOLAS PÉREZ SOLERArganda del ReyAHORRAMAS
154ALBERTO CABALLERO CAMACHOTorrejón de ArdozAHORRAMAS
155JORGE CABALLERO CAMACHOMadridAHORRAMAS
156PEPE SALAZAR ALVAREZMecoAHORRAMAS
157VICTOR CABRERA SEBASTIANAzuqueca de HenaresAHORRAMAS
158ALFREDO GARCIA SEGURACampo RealAHORRAMAS
159CARLOS VALCARCEL IBARRAMadridAHORRAMAS
160CARLOS HEREDIA BENITOalcala de henaresCHEMO CHALLENGE
161SERGIO ARROBAS GARCIALeganésAHORRAMAS
162JUAN OSUNA PAREJAMadridAHORRAMAS
163JORGE SANCHEZ MATEOSEl AlamoAHORRAMAS
164LUIS ALBERTO BLAZQUEZ ALCARAZOTorrejón de ArdozAHORRAMAS
165ROBERTO BALBOA DIAZMadridAHORRAMAS
166JESUS ARROBAS GARCIALeganésAHORRAMAS
167RAUL MUÑOZ LLAVEMadridAHORRAMAS
168DAVID SORIA MARTINEZTorrejon de ArdozAHORRAMAS
169RAFAEL CALBACHOMADRIDCHEMO CHALLENGE
170ALBERTO GARCIA GONZALEZALCALÁ DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
171MARIANO DEL CURA SERRANOMADRIDCHEMO CHALLENGE
172PEDRO ROMERO RUBIOAlcobendasEXTENUACIÓN VALDEPEÑAS
173ROBERTO MARTIN TELLOALCALÁ DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
174AITANA PEREZ SALIDOALCALA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
175LUIS ANTONIO NOTARIO REFOLIOAZUQUECA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
176JAIR MONTALVO HERNANDEZSan Fernando de HenaresAHORRAMAS
177JESUS MORANTE DEL VISOALCOBENDASCHEMO CHALLENGE
178OSCAR RAMOS DEL ALAMOTORREJÓN DE ARDOZCHEMO CHALLENGE
179IVAN PALOMERO CACERESGUADALAJARACHEMO CHALLENGE
180FERNANDO BENITO GÓMEZARROYOMOLINOSCHEMO CHALLENGE
181CÉSAR CARRETERO MOLINEROALCALÁ DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
182MARIO CALLEJA GONZALOCOSLADACHEMO CHALLENGE
183MIGUEL ANGEL CASASOLA FERNANDEZALCALA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
184ALVARO VILLA DEL RÍOTORREJON DE ARDOZCHEMO CHALLENGE
185IVAN MORIENTES GONZÁLEZQuerAHORRAMAS
186FERNANDO DE LA SEN PICAZOMadrid
187DAVID PARRA CAMACHOGuadalajaraCLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA
188BEATRIZ BARROSO VIÑASCOLLADO VILLALBA
189FCO.JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZLominchar
190JOSÉ MANUEL LLORENTE AYUSOALOVERA
191DANIEL MERINO VADILLOAlcala de Henares
192JAVIER MOLINA ARIASAloveraCLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA
193SERGIO DÍAZ PEÑAMadridPERALTA RUNNING TEAM
194SONSOLES PÉREZ YUSTEEl BarracoCDVA
195RAÚL MARTÍN ZAPATEROTórtoles de esgueva
196JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ SAN JOSÉAzuqueca
197SANTIAGO GALLEGO VICENTEAzuqueca de Henares
198DIEGO SANCHEZ RUIZTorrejón del Rey
199OSCAR MOÑINO BAÑOSGuadalajaraCD BOMBEROS GUADALAJARA
200DAVID BAEZA SOTOMadrid
201ALFREDO ROBERTO TACURI MOSCOSOLeganés
202RUBEN MENDEZ PEREZAlcalá de henares
203JOSÉ LUIS LOECHES MAYORGuadalajara
204DORI MATEOS PAJUELOVILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE
205LUIS LOZANO MARTINEZMADRIDTAPIEROS
206MIGUEL ROLDÁN ARROYOCampo de CriptanaALMAGRO TROTÓN
207LAURA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN-MORENOAzuqueca de Henares
208JOSÉ LUÍS PÉREZ MATEOSMadrid
209RUBEN SIMÓN HITAAzuqueca de Henares
210JOSE LAGUNA CASTROMADRIDSS REYES.C.MENORCA
211JESUS HEREDIA ROMAGuadalajara
212IGNACIO HARO HERNANDEZAlcobendasSS.REYES-C.MENORCA
213RAMIRO JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZValmojadoCDA VALMOJADO
214SAMUEL ESPADA FLORESGUADALAJARA
215GABRIEL MUÑOZ PÁEZMadrid
216JOSÉ MANUEL GUTIÉRREZ PÉREZMejorada del Campo
217JULIAN ANTONIO TORRIJOS MARTINEZMADRID
218EDUARDO VICENTE GUTIERREZAzuqueca de Henares
219DAVID ORTEGA CASTELLANOBenidorm
220JOSÉ LUIS SACRISTÁN HURTADOArroyomolinos/Madrid
221JOSE MARIA HERRERA FERNANDEZTorrejon de Ardoz
222LUIS MIGUEL CASADO MORENONOGuadalajaraCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
223PERE LÓPEZ VICENSMadridVG RUNNING
224CLARA RAMIREZ MONTESMadrid
225CESAR CASTILLOGuadalajara
226LUIS ANTONIO CAMBRONERO GARCIAGuadalajara
227JAVIER BENITEZ HERREROSMADRID
228CARLOS ENRIQUE GIGANTE MORENOGuadalajaraCLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA
229RUBEN RODRIGUEZ MIGUELAlovera
230JAVIER MORÁN GARCÍAAlcalá de HenaresUNIÓN ATLÉTICA COSLADA
231JOSE ANTONIO OLIVARES JIMÉNEZMADRIDAD MONTALBANEJO
232SERGIO PEREZ CARDABACabanillas del CampoRUNNERS CABANILLAS
233RUBÉN LUENGOAlcalá de HenaresBCTEAM
234RUBEN MARTIN REQUEJOSigüenzaCLUB ATLETISMO SIGÜENZA
235GUILLERMO ORREGO HERNÁNDEZAlgete
236LUIS ORREGO HERNÁNDEZAlgete
237JOSUÉ ZARCO PÉREZTORREJON DE ARDOZTORREJÓN DE ARDOZ
238DAVID PAREJO MENAGUADALAJARATRIATLÓN MARCHAMALO
239ISMAEL GARCÍA PUENTEMadridFOROFOS DEL RUNNING
240IVAN ARIZA BECERRAAzuqueca de henaresCLUB ATLETISMO ALOVERA
241SANDRA SÁNCHEZ GARCÍACUENCARUNFARTER JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA
242CÉSAR HURTADO TRIALASOAZUQUECA DE HENARESPHARMARUNNERS
243MARCOS LEYES BASTIDAAlcala de Henares
244JOSE MARÍA LOZANOMadrid
245JUAN CARLOS PLATERO BURGOSMadrid
246JUAN CALLE DIEZAlcala de Henares
247AYOUB SERKOUH RAMADANECorral de AlmaguerNÚNEZ RUN TEAM
248ANDRES PEREZ RODRIGUEZGuadalajaraCD BOMBEROS GUADALAJARA
249PEDRO LUIS TOLEDO RAMOSGuadalajaraC.T.. GUADALAJARA
250RAÚL CERRATO PEDROCHECosladaCALAMBRES
251DAVID SOMOLINOS VACASAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
252M. CARMEN ATIENZA HERERAGuadalajara
253ANGEL PEREZ DE PEDROMecoCOMPLUTUM TRIATLON
254SERGIO NICOLAS GARCIAGuadalajara
255NATALIA CABEZAS GARCÍASan Sebastián de los Reyes
256ALVARO SANCHEZMadrid
257SAMUEL ORTEGA GARCIAAloveraATLETISMO AZUQUECA
258MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ CORDÓNCosladaCALAMBRES
259RICARDO ARGOTE CUESTAAlcala de henares
260JUAN JOSE ALONSO MILLANOAzuqueca de HenaresATLETISMO ALOVERA
261DAVID HERNÁNDEZ SABOYAVillanueva de la TorreCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
262JAVIER MORENO CARLAVILLAMecoATLETISMO AZUQUECA
263SUSANA VILLALBA ZAPATEROALCOBENDASCLUB CORREDORES
264SAÚL RUIZ CENTENERAGuadalajara
265JAVIER ANDRES GALLEGOAzuqueca de Henares
266JUAN ANTONIO ATIENZAGuadalajara
267MARCOS PACHÓN LÓPEZAzuqueca de HenaresESCUELA DE CICLISMO AZUQUECA
268JOSE MARIA CABO MONTESguadalajaraC.T.GUADALAJARA
269JUAN DE DIOS GARCÍATorrejón de Ardoz
270DAVID TOLEDO PINTADOMadrid
271MOHCEN EL BAZGUADALAJARACLINICA MENORCA CAUG
272ÓSCAR FERNÁNDEZ BAQUERORivas-Vaciamadrid
273ENRIQUE CANFRANC MUELAAzuqueca de Henares
274RUBEN PÉREZ SALASAzuquecaCLUB TRIATLÓN CARACOLES
275RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ MÉNDEZTres CantosALGFISIO
276JESUS TERUEL RODRIGUEZCabanillas del CampoJESUS TERUEL RODRIGUEZ
277BRUNO SANESTEBAN LAGEAloveraCLUB ATLETISMO ALOVERA
278ISMAEL GÓMEZParla
279AITOR LLAMERO PEREZMadrid
280GERMÁN L. BRENES ORTIZDaganzoCLUB CORREDORES
281MARTA PÉREZ ORTIZGuadalajaraCLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA MTB
282JUAN SALVADOR RUIZ LAZAROMarchamaloCLUB TRIATLÓN MARCHAMALO
283SERGIO SORIANO CARCELLEREl CasarCLUB DE ATLETISMO EL CASAR
284LUCAS SIGMAN GOLDAZUQUECACHEMO CHALLENGE
285MIGUEL GALLARDO MÍNGUEZGuadalajaraCD BOMBEROS GUADALAJARA
286ADRIAN DÍAZ CASTROAlcobendasLOS FLIPAOS SON LOS DE AL LAO
287FERNANDO ALONSO BAÑOSAlcobendasLOS FLIPAOS SON LOS DE AL LAO
288GUILLERMO SAIZ GUTIERREZAzuqueca de Henares
289SANTIAGO GARCÍA ÁLVAREZAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
290SANTI ZARCOVillanueva
291JOSÉ LUIS ESCUDERO PALOMOAzuqueca de Henares
292JAVIER MOLINAAzuqueca De HenaresNAVARROSA
293ENRIQUE LARA GALLEGOMadridejosUDAT TALAVERA
294ROBERTO TIRADO GOMEZAlovera
295EMIRO BARRIOSAlovera
296ANTONIO VILCHEZ PIZARROAZUQUECAC.A. AZUQUECA
297ALEJANDRA SANCHEZ MASSASAN AGUSTÍN DE GUADALIXCLÍNICA MENORCA-SSRR
298DAVID PALOMO HERNANDEZTalavera De La Reina
299ALBERTO CELADA HERREROTalavera De La Reina
300PABLO LOPESINO FERNANDEZAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA
301HATIM EL HAMIOUGuadalajaraVASIJA
302ÁLVARO DE LA SERNAAzuqueca de Henares
303HUGO TEJEDA LOPEZValdeluzVELOCIRRAPTOR
304ROBERTO ESTEBAN SÁNCHEZAzuqueca de henares
305JOSÉ LUIS FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZVillanueva de la Torre
306ANGEL CORONADO MARCOSCAMARMA
307JULIO CÉSAR SANZ TEJEROAlovera
308ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZValdemoro
309ÁLVARO GUIJARRO RUIZAloveraCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
310J. ALBERTO GARCIA ESQUINASAlcalá de HenaresALCALA MARATON
311CARLOS RAZOLA FERNÁNDEZGuadalajaraBIKE TIME TRI
312JESUS BARDILLO SANCHEZMADRIDGGM MORATALAZ
313ENRIQUE VALLEJO SANZAZUQUECA DE HENARES
314ALBERTO LEÓN SAN JOSÉAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
315FRANCISCO JAVIER LÁZARO MERINOFUENLABRADA
316ALVARO HERNANDOSigüenzaCLUB ATLETISMO SIGÜENZA
317ALBERTO VIGIL GARCÍASegoviaVENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA
318JOSE MIGUEL CASTELLANOS ROMEROMecoCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
319RICARDO SÁNCHEZ DEL VALMadrid
320MANUEL GARCÍA GARCÍAMadrid
321CARLOS ROMERO RAYAQuer
322DIEGO PINILLOS SÁNCHEZAZUQUECA DE HENARES
323AARON PALACIOS PARRAAlcala de henaresANTARIA SERVICES S.L.U
324FRANCISCO RAMIREZGUADALAJARA
325FÉLIX ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ PORTUGUÉSAlovera
326DANIEL DAVID LINARESAloveraCLUB ATLETISMO ALOVERA
327LEHSEN SIDAHMED AHMEDVeladaNUÑEZ RUN ATLETISMO NOVÉS
328SERGIO SANCHEZ DE LA NIETA REDONDOMadridAR X CDC MADRID
329JAVIER DELICADO ARAGÓNTarancón
330ENRIQUE POYO BABIANOAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
331JOSÉ JAVIER PIÑA VAQUERIZOGUADALAJARAC.A. LA ESPERANZA
332DANIEL DE LA CONCEPCIÓN CORCHEROMadridHOMEGYM
333FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMIREZ GOMEZSAN FERNANDOCARMONA PAEZ
334TOMÁS SANZ GONZÁLEZGuadalajara
335JOAQUIN BOTAS JEREZMadridMETETRIPAS
336JESUS ÁNGEL BENÍTEZ DEL CASTILLOGuadalajaraRUNINTER
337JUAN CARLOS CORBI CALEROAzuqueca de HenaresCROSSFIT IDEM
338ALVARO BARRIGA CARRILLOmeco
339JOSE LUIS VACAS CIDAlcala de HenaresCOMPLUTUM TRIATLÓN
340SANTIAGO PEREZ DE LAZARRAGAPamplona
341FELIPE BAEZA SOTOMadrid
342BERNARDINO SANCHEZ CASTILLOTalavera de la Reina
343GUILLERMO VIGURIA HELLINMadrid
344FRANCISCO GÓMEZ MUÑOZAjalvir
345ALFONSO DE OROMadrid
346JUAN CUBEROS POLAINAAZUQUECA DE HENARESCLUB ATLETISMO ALOVERA
347JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ CUBEROAZUQUECA DE HENARESC.A. VILLANUEVA
348RAÚL RAMÍREZ LOBATOSigüenzaCLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA
349ALBERTO ADRADOS SOMOLINOSMADRID
350ROBERTO ROCHA CHACONMarchamaloPERSONAL RUNNING
351ALEXANDRU HOHAGuadalajara
352ELENA MARTINEZ MUÑOZGuadalajara
353VANESA BERMEJOFONTANARPERSONAL RUNNING
354RAÚL GALLEGO GALLEGOHumanes de Madrid
355JOSÉ BODEGA MORALESGuadalajaraC.A. LA ESPERANZA
356GUILLERMO GARCIA ALVAREZGuadalajaraPERSONAL RUNNING
357DANIEL CANTERO LOZANOMANDAYONAZENNIT LA MAFIA
358ARMANDO CAMACHO GONZÁLEZAlcalá De Henares
359SERGIO BRAVO CAMPOSChinchón
360PEDRO SANTIAGO RODRÍGUEZ RECIOAlgete

Total Inscritos 10 KM

Total
268 / 1200

Inscritos 10 KM

DORSALNOMBRECiudadCLUB
RAUL BENAVENTE PEDROVIEJOAzuqueca de Henares
Mª LUISA VILARES MARRONDOTorrejon de Ardoz
JORGE RAFAEL RIVAS MENDOZAAlcalá de Henares
RAQUEL LORDEN ALONSOMeco
DAVID MONTESERIN REDONDOMadrid00832858M
OLGA ADRADOS MARTINMadrid
701JUAN IGNACIO MARTINEZ GILGUADALAJARATRUEKE RUN
702JOSÉ ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZGUADALAJARAAHORRAMAS
703ANDRÉS DE LA FUENTE SÁNCHEZMADRIDC.A. SIGÜENZA
705VIRGINIA TORRES SORIAGETAFEAD MARATHON
706MARÍA LORENZO VIOQUEGUADALAJARAMOTION
707RAFAEL GARCÍA ROBLEDOBilbao
708MARÍA DE FÁTIMA DE FREITAS PINTOGetafeRUNNING PINTO SEOANE -PAMPIN
709CRISTINA ROBLEDO ELVIRASantander
710JOSÉ CARLOS MORÁN BRAVOSan Agustín de GuadalixATLETISMO SURCO LUCENA
711CARLOS ROBLEDO CORRALAzuqueca de HenaresASOCIACIÓN VASIJA
712SORIN IONITAAzuqueca de Henares
713BEGOÑA GOMEZ DE LA CUEVAAzuqueca de Henares
714DIEGO MARTINEZ GILGuadalajaraCDA TARANCON
715CARLOS EXPÓSITO CAMACHOAlcalá de HenaresAT CERVANTES ALCALÁ
716BORJA ALBARES PADRINOMondejarCCR YUNQUERA
717NEREA OLASO VICENTEGuadalajara
718FERNANDO CARMONA ORTEGAGuadalajaraPERSONAL RUNNING
719MARIA DEL CARMEN CASADO NAVARROGuadalajaraPERSONAL RUNNING
720DAVID BACA CONEJEROAzuqueca de Henares
721ARTURO GUTIÉRREZ DÍAZ-GUERRAAloveraCLUB TRIATLÓN MARCHAMALO
722ELENA MARÍA MARTIN RUIZGuadalajara
723ANA MARTIN RUIZGuadalajara
724HÉCTOR CID VACASGuadalajara
725FLORDELINA AGÜERO DE GODOYAlcobendas
726JUAN ANTONIO CLAVERO LAZAROmadridTIGGERS
727PABLO ARTEROMÓSTOLESCOMPLUTENSE
728AMADEO MANGLANO HERNÁNDEZAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
729SANTIAGO RIZO GARCÍAAzuqueca de Henares
730LUNA GALLEGO PASCUALAZUQUECA DE HENARES
731MARIO LOPEZ GUIJARROAZUQUECA DE HENARES
732MARIANO TOLEDO RUIZAZUQUECA DE HENARES
733TOMÁS CALVO VILLARivas vaciamadridCIUDAD DE RIVAS
734GUILLERMO POZUELO SALAZARMadridGALGOS SAN BLAS
735FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CAROAlcala de henares
736MARIA INES SANZ ZARZAAlcala de henares
737JESÚS PÉREZ DE LA RIVAValdeavero
738ALEJANDRO ALAMEDA DE FRUTOSAzuqueca de Henares
739FERNANDO ORTIZ-CAÑAVATEAlcalá de HenaresAJALCALA
740JAVIER DONCEL LÓPEZAzuqueca de HenaresCROSSFIT ÍDEM
741DANIEL NAHARRO GARCIAAzuqueca de Henares
742MARIA ACOSTA RIVEROAzuqueca de henares
743JUAN CARLOS SUÁREZ CÁRDENASAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
744JOSE MARIA CAMACHO CAMACHOAZUQUECA DE HENARES
745DAVID MURADO LÓPEZMadridTORREJÓN DE ARDOZ
746RUBÉN ÁLVARO BAÑEZTrillo
747EVANDRO YAÑEZ DE SOUZAAzuqueca de Henares
748IRATI ZUBIRI MARTINMADRIDCHEMO CHALLENGE
749CESAR PEÑA TERANparlaCHEMO CHALLENGE
750AROA LASO GUTIERREZmadridCHEMO CHALLENGE
751DAVID MANZANO CARRASCOcabanillas del campoCHEMO CHALLENGE
752NATALIA MONTOYAALCALA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
753LUIS MANUEL MANZANEQUE ORTIZALCALA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
754SUSANA VALERA MACHÓNcamarma de esteruelasCHEMO CHALLENGE
755FRANCISCO JESÚS GONZÁLEZ MORENOBailénCLUB ATLETISMO BAILÉN
756ELENA EDO BEAMUDALOVERACHEMO CHALLENGE
757ANA MENDEZ FERNANDEZAZUQUECA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
758LORENA GOMEZ BARRADOTORREJON DE ARDOZCHEMO CHALLENGE
759RAQUEL MARQUEZALCALÁ DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
760ALVARO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZALCALÁ DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
761MARÍA LUISA BOLLO BARRAGANCAMARMA DE ESTERUELASCHEMO CHALLENGE
762ESTHER MORENO PEREZMADRID
763MARTA PILAR DE LA VEGA NAÑEZMADRID
764JORGE RAFAEL RIVAS MENDOZAALCALÁ DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
765ANA BELEN CHILOECHES VILCHESALCALÁ DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
766AITANA CRESPO DÍAZARGANDA DEL REYCHEMO CHALLENGE
767PABLO CARBALLO FERNANDEZMORALZARZALCHEMO CHALLENGE
768MONIKA PETYOVAGUADALAJARACHEMO CHALLENGE
769CRISTINA FRANCO PLAZAPARLACHEMO CHALLENGE
770EDUARDO TORRES JIMENEZTORREJON DE ARDOZCHEMO CHALLENGE
771MARIO MORALES HERNÁNDEZMADRIDCHEMO CHALLENGE
772ANDREA MARTÍNEZ DE LA GUERRAGUADALAJARACHEMO CHALLENGE
773MANUEL PEREZALCALA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
774VICENTE MANZANO GARCIA-ABADILLOAZUQUECA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
775ELENA GAMARRA FERRERASALCALA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
776JOAQUIN CASTELLANOSPozoAHORRAMAS
777SILVIA MARINA STANAzuqueca de HenaresC.A. AZUQUECA
778JOSE VICIANAAlcalá de HenaresAHORRAMAS
779EDUARDO SANCHEZ NOCETEAlcalá de HenaresAHORRAMAS
780RUBEN SANCHEZ GONZALEZMadridAHORRAMAS
781ROBERTO CARLOS DEL SOLPozo de GuadalajaraAHORRAMAS
782JORGE FUENTESPozo de GuadalajaraAHORRAMAS
783AZUCENA VILLANUEVA APARICIOTorrejon de ArdozAHORRAMAS
784ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GARCIA-ZARCOAlcalá de HenaresAHORRAMAS
785DIANA RALUCA LLIESVillarejo de SalvanesAHORRAMAS
786SANTIAGO DIAZ AHIJONVillarejo de SalvanesAHORRAMAS
787ANTONIO SANCHEZ HURTADOAlcala de HenaresAHORRAMAS
788RICARDO DURANPozoAHORRAMAS
789ALEXANDRA ANDREIAlcala de HenaresCHEMO CHALLENGE
790DELIA LENGYEL CIRTEAAlcala de HenaresCHEMO CHALLENGE
791JESUS RIOS MARTINCOLMENAR VIEJOCHEMO CHALLENGE
792GEMA MONDÉJARSOTO DEL REALCHEMO CHALLENGE
793MATÍAS RAMOS ARJONATORREJÓN DE ARDOZCHEMO CHALLENGE
794MANUEL ANASICHAGUADALAJARACHEMO CHALLENGE
795MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA LOPEZAZUQUECA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
796VICTOR MANUEL RANERA CULEBRASALCALA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
797LUCÍA PÉREZ REGIDORALCOBENDASCHEMO CHALLENGE
798CHALA DEFTERALIALCOBENDASCHEMO CHALLENGE
799CÉSAR ANTHONY CASTAÑEDA MONCADAGUADALAJARACHEMO CHALLENGE
800ANDRES SANCHEZ MARTINALCALÁ DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
801JORGE ACOSTAAZUQUECA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
802RUBEN URBANO RODRIGUEZMECOCHEMO CHALLENGE
803JENNIFER VILA RIVERAAZUQUECA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
804JOSE CARLOS GARCIA CLEMENTEAZUQUECA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
805DANIELA RILATCOBEÑACHEMO CHALLENGE
806JESSICA ANDREA BAUTISTA NODINOAZUQUECA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
807JAVIER LÓPEZ PUENTEAZUQUECA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
808NOELIA GARCIA CALVOALCALA DE HERANESCHEMO CHALLENGE
809GERMAN MARTINEZ CLAUDIOALCALA DE HERANESCHEMO CHALLENGE
810CONCEPCION AGUIRRE SEÑASMADRIDCHEMO CHALLENGE
811FERNANDO DIAZ CORONADOCAMARMA DE ESTERUELASCHEMO CHALLENGE
812PAULA CARRERO BERZALALCALÁ DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
813INGRID ORTEGA RENGIFOMADRIDCHEMO CHALLENGE
814DAVID CUESTAValdeluz
815DIEGO LÓPEZ GARCÍAAZUQUECA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
816VANESSA OJEDA BERMEJOAZUQUECA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
817JOSE JIMENEZ GARCIAAZUQUECA DE HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
818FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZVILLABILLACHEMO CHALLENGE
819JIMENA LALOMAAZUQUECA HENARESCHEMO CHALLENGE
820LYDIA LOPEZ GARRIDOAZUQUECA DE HENARESCROSSFIT IDEM
821HECTOR GONZALEZAzuqueca de HenaresCROSSFIT IDEM
822TETYANA BEKETOVAALOVERA
823CÉSAR CARRASCO ZORNOZAALCALÁ DE HENARESDEPORTES DEAN
824BENEDICTO ARIAS RODRIGUEZAzuqueca de henaresCROSFIT IDEM
825JOSE LUIS JORDÁNNAVALCARNERO
826ENRIQUE PLA HIGESTalamanca de JaramaMUSSUK TEAM
827DAVID DE LA CRUZ SÁNCHEZPulgarATLETISMO SAN PABLO
828DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ ASENJOAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
829JORGE DE LA PEÑA GORDOGuadalajaraRUN FASTER
830LORENA PÉREZ CLEMENTEAzuqueca de HenaresCROSSFIT ÍDEM
831VÍCTOR MANUEL GALÁN HERNÁNDEZAzuqueca de HenaresCROSSFIT ÍDEM
832MARIANO VILLANUEVAAzuqueca de Henares
833RAUL MEDINAAzuqueca de Henares
834ANDREA VILLANUEVAAzuqueca de Henares
835JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MONTEROLa puebla de MontalbánCA TORRIJOS CAT
836JESSICA PLAZA PINELLa puebla de MontalbánAD SAN MIGUEL
837DANIEL TRIGUERO MARTÍNEZAlcala de HenaresAHORRAMAS
838JONATHAN RODRÍGUEZTórtola de Henares
839VIVI QUEZADA LEIVAMecoAHORRAMAS
840ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MUÑOZMecoAHORRAMAS
841RAUL BENAVENTE PEDROVIEJOAZUQUECA DE HENARES
842JOSÉ LUIS BÚRDALO MARTÍNEZALCALA DE HENARESSOSPECHOSOS HABITUALES RUNNERS
843MARÍA DOLORES JIMÉNEZ COTILLASValdemoro
844JOSE DAVID SERNA MIGUEZValdemoro
845ANDRÉS TRUJILLOAzuqueca de HenaresTNT360
846LUIS GONZALO CUYACHAMIN RIPALDAAzuqueca de henares
847RAÚL VADILLO PARDOAzuqueca de henaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
848JORGE ABAD OVALLEAzuqueca de Henares
849JAVIER ROMERO BELTEJARGuadalajaraTRIATLÓN MARCHAMALO
850DAVID GARCIA SERRANOAzuqueca De HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
851ALEX CASADO CEPEDAAzuqueca de HenaresCROSSFIT IDEM
852JANET HUART GONZÁLEZAzuqueca de HenaresCROSSFIT IDEM
853LORENA RODRÍGUEZ CANCIOYebes
854JAVIER R SANCHEZPEPINODR NUÑEZ
855WADIE ALBAKRI CORREGIDORAlcalá de Henares
856VICTOR JOSE ROMERA BRAVOAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
857LEIRE CASTREJON VALEROSAN FERNANDO DE HENARESSUANCES
858JOSE MORENO ALMANSAGuadalajaraC.A.LA ESPERANZA
859DIEGO PARRA PLAZAGuadalajara
860JONAS GARCIA GONZALEZAlcorcon / Alcorcon
861CARLOS MOLINA TEJADOTalavera de la ReinaNUÑEZ RUN ATLETISMO NOVES
862VICTOR RAMOS POVEDAMalagaC.T. BAHIA DE MALAGA
863CRUZ VELLISCA BELINCHONAlcalá de HenaresTCR,TEAM
864RAQUEL LORDEN ALONSOMecoCOMPLUTUM TRIATLON
865ERMEL RUALES LARAAzuqueca de Henares
866TOMÁS SÁNCHEZ ADÁNAzuqueca de henaresCLUB ATLETISMO ALOVERA
867LUCAS BOYERO CAMACHOAzuqueca de Henares
868VICTORIA HRECHYN BODNARCHUKAzuqueca de Henares
869MARTA ALONSO MARTINGuadalajaraC.A.LA ESPERANZA
870JAIME GARCÍA CIFUENTESAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO ALOVERA
871ANTONIO DE MINGO SANZAzuqueca de Henares
872NATALIA DÍAZ GARCÍAPezuela de las Torres
873CARLOS LLANOS GUERREROAzuqueca de HenaresRUNNING HENARES
874DARÍO PARRA MEDRANOAZUQUECA DE HENARES
875ALEJANDRO PANIAGUA TINEOCabanillas del CampoC.A LA ESPERANZA
876ARTURO PANIAGUA TINEOParacuellos de JaramaC.A LA ESPERANZA
877VICENTE SANCHEZ BELMONTEParacuellos de Jarama
878FELIPE ANDRÉS MUÑOZCosladaUNION ATLÉTICA COSLADA
879JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ CATALANGuadalajaraCA LA ESPERANZA
880ANGEL TALAYA ESCRIBANOMadridVG.RUNNIG
881JULIO CESAR CASTAÑEDA RAMIREZGuadalajara
882MIGUEL ÁNGEL MUÑIZ LOZANOAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB TRIATLÓN CARACOLES AZUQUECA
883LUISA VILARES MARRONDOTorrejon De Ardoz
884FERNANDO MARTÍN SANCHEZMadridC. D. VALDEBEBAS
885EVA TORRES GONZÁLEZAlcalá de Henares
886YAGO BLÁZQUEZ SERRANOParacuellos de Jarama
887DAVID MONTESERIN REDONDOMadrid00832858M
888OLGA ADRADOS MARTINMadrid
889ZEUS GUTIERREZ OCHOATORREJON DE ARDOZUNION ATLÉTICA COSLADA
890JUAN BARDALLO PÉREZMadrid
891JAVIER SÁNCHEZ AUÑONAZUQUECA DE HENARESCROSS FIT
892PAULA SANZ SANCHEZAZUQUECA DE HENARESCROSS FIT
893CARLOS ESTEBANGUADALAJARACLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
894ULISES REYNEL TARAZONACebreros
895ANTONIO BONILLA DE FRANCISCOGuadalajaraCLUB DEPORTIVO VELOCIRRAPTOR
896LUIS MIGUEL MARTINEZ MARIANTORREJON DE ARDOZCLUB ATLETISMO TORREJON DE ARDOZ
897DAVID CONDANBINDO MEROCebreros
898SANDRA PÉREZ HERREROAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
899ALFONSO GARCÍA VALLEAlcalá de Henares
900MAURICIO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ DEL CAMPOEL CASARCLUB ATLETISMO EL CASAR
901MARÍA DEL PRADO OLIVA CARDIELAzuqueca
902CARLOS LÓPEZ TORRALBAAzuqueca
903BEATRIZ SABÉ GÓMEZAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
904ISIDORO JIMÉNEZ GARCÍAGUADALAJARACLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA
905JAVIER GARCÍA PEZUELATARANCÓNCDA TARANCÓN
906RODRIGO CHANDIAMadridSUANZES SAN BLAS
907CARLOS CARBÓN BALBOAMadrid
908JORGE DAVID CARRACEDO BLANCOAzuqueca de HenaresATLETISMO AZUQUECA
909MARYEM TORIJAValdeluzVELOCIRRAPTOR
910ISRAEL CORREIA LOPEZAloveraC.A. LA ESPERANZA
911DAVID PORTILLO CORTIJOGuadalajaraC.A LA ESPERANZA
912ABEL MORENO RODRIGUEZMADRIDEJOS
913YOLANDA ESPACIOS GARCÍAAzuqueca de Henares
914ÁNGEL NIETO GARCÍAToledoTRAININGREY
915JAVIER ARELLANO JURADOAzuqueca de henaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
916DIEGO GARCIA MATESANZAzuqueca de henares
917RAÚL CIDAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
918ÁNGEL DÍAZ LECETAHumanesC.T. GUADALAJARA
919ADOLFO GARCÍA MARÍNTorrejón de ArdozUNIÓN ATLÉTICA COSLADA
920MARIA QUESADA ALMOHALLACosladaUNION ATLÉTICA COSLADA
921RUTH PEREZ AMBITEAzuqueca de Henares
922ÁNGEL HERAS MUÑOZ-QUIRÓSMadrid
923LAURA LÁZARO VILLALBAFUENLABRADA
924CARLOS PEREZ GARCIAAzuqueca de HenaresATLETISMO AZUQUECA
925ALBA GARCÍAAZUQUECA DE HENARESCROSSFIT IDEM
926FERNANDO BLAS AYUSOMarchamalo
927JESÚS MARTÍNEZ CABALLEROAlcalá de HenaresBCTEAM
928PABLO JAVIER RICAGNO CIRULLIAloveraCROSSFIT ÍDEM
929SUSANA ZWAAN FERNANDEZAzuqueca de henares
930RICARDO TOMÁS ALGOVIATorrejón de ArdozAT CERVANTES ALCALÁ
931JONATHAN ARIAS PRIETOMejorada del Campo
932JONATAN FERNÁNDEZ ABARZUZAAzuqueca de HenaresSR.
933ANDRES DE LA FUENTE ESPINOSAMadridCLUB ATLETISMO SIGÜENZA
934ÁLVARO ROJAS RODRÍGUEZAzuqueca de HenaresCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
935ENRIQUE ROMERO BASTANTEGuadalajaraUNION JAGUAR
936MIGUEL ANGEL LOZANO SANCHEZMeco
937MOISES LOPEZ HORMIGOEsteponaCALA LUI
938JUAN PARADA HERNÁNDEZAloveraCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
939INES DE LUZ PONTONGuadalajara
940ANDREA GÓMEZ MUÑOZCabranes
941PEPÍN TOYOS FERNANDEZArriondas
942ANA BODEGA MORALESGuadalajaraC.A. LA ESPERANZA
943ROBERTO TELLO GARCÍAFuentidueña de Tajo
944JAIME MAESTRE SÁNCHEZMADRIDCLUB ATLETISMO EL CASAR
945JESUS LOPEZ CISNEROSGuadalajara
946ÁLVARO ZORITA BUITRAGOTorrejón de ArdozTRITORREJÓN
947JOEL ROJAS GARCIAAzuqueca de henares
948ÁNGEL CASTILLA DÍAZAZUQUECA DE HENARES
949JESUS MARIA ROMAN MARTINDAGANZO DE ARRIBA
950ÁLVARO CASTEJÓN GÓMEZAlovera
951ESTHER CORBI GARRIGOSAzuqueca de HenaresCROSSFIT IDEM
952FLORÍN CATALIN TRASNEAAzuqueca de Henares
953VICTORIA NAVARRO OSUNAmeco
954YOLANDA GARCIA BARRUSOMadridCLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA
955CRISTINA HIERRO ABADGuadalajara
956PILAR VALLÉS PLAZAAzuqueca de HenaresATLETISMO AZUQUECA
957SOÑA KLIMESOVAMeco
958RAFAEL COLMENARES GILAZUQUECA DE HENARES
959ÁLVARO CARBAJO SANZAzuqueca de HenaresCROSSFIT IDEM
960EUGENIO NAVARRO RODRIGOMeco
961EDGAR ERNESTO DE LEON ALCANTARAValdeluz
962DIEGO PEDROVIEJO ALCAZARCabanillas del Campo
963ÓSCAR GARCÍA VIÑASAzuqueca De Henares